DF Markets Trading Masters Contest

DF Markets Trading Contest

Top 30 Rankings for May, 2017

Filter by country:
Previous month's results
No Name Amount/EUR Percentage gain Country
1lovysingh360024.573500.25%
2kosice91852.31818.52%
3Trend6876664.77666.65%
4oldpete542562.56325.63%
5arcond35874.76258.75%
6theganges32123.56221.24%
7valka22680.93126.81%
8Mmajeed21312.13113.12%
9Javed5220547.65105.48%
10Nadezhda17354.9373.55%
11Sanjar16152.6861.53%
12DMLforex15365.2153.65%
13Kahiga15281.4752.81%
14Zorgo13311.5433.12%
15MyZARA12829.0328.29%
16tejko12673.6426.74%
17JamesChen12130.1121.3%
18Acespades511547.3415.47%
19eraser121611056.0610.56%
20istanbul10592.025.92%
21wladimir10245.232.45%
22suissetrader10030.620.31%
23daveking9996.53-0.03%
24frazjee839991.13-0.09%
25Bormon9981.89-0.18%
26iceman219945.25-0.55%
27AKANJI9825.61-1.74%
28plamen8889766.78-2.33%
29oleg009070.15-9.3%
30kamelia8481.14-15.19%

* Contest rankings are updated hourly.