Market Analysis

Market Stats

1 day

1 week

1 month

3 months

6 months

1 year

5 years


CFDs on:
Country:
Sector:
GAINERS LOSERS
SymbolInstrumentTrading HoursOpenCloseChange (%)
ChartPGS/norPetroleum Geo Services ASA22.9524.958.71
ChartWFTWeatherford International PLC2.742.936.93
ChartAIX/gAixtron SE12.69913.5266.51
ChartLRE/uLancashire Holdings Ltd5.60115.91785.65
ChartGLEN/uGlencore PLC3.84424.05955.6
ChartLCILannett Company Inc16.2417.044.93
ChartEXPDExpeditors International of Washington Inc61.9364.654.39
ChartMATMattel Inc16.4717.194.37
ChartAC/fAccor SA45.39547.3224.24
ChartPUM/gPuma SE342.922357.4444.23
ChartWKL/hWolters Kluwer NV40.41242.0794.13
ChartUNPUnion Pacific Corp130.09134.863.67
ChartCHG/uChemring Group Plc1.85231.91993.65
ChartGCIGannett Co Inc9.9510.313.62
ChartGPSGap Inc31.6132.753.61
ChartVRSKVerisk Analytics Inc97100.453.56
ChartAALAmerican Airlines Group Inc51.7253.543.52
ChartAAL/uAnglo American PLC17.402118.00933.49
ChartTurkeyETFETF Turkey42.4943.9553.45
ChartSVXYETF Inverse VIX12.2512.673.43
ChartHSV/uHomeserve Plc7.15317.39623.4
ChartTWTRTwitter Inc32.7833.893.39
ChartNAS/norNorwegian Air Shuttle ASA171.85177.543.31
ChartUTXUnited Technologies Corp126.35130.43.21
ChartIMPVImperva Inc46.7848.273.19
ChartRussiaETFETF Russia Capped Index23.3824.1243.18
ChartGWPHGW Pharmaceuticals Plc130.6134.663.11
ChartCNICanadian National Railway Co75.3477.633.04
ChartFXIETF China 25 Index48.3649.823.02
ChartLLOY/uLloyds Banking Group PLC0.67810.69832.98