DF Markets Trading Masters Competition

 DF Markets  Trading Contest

Top 30 Rankings for February, 2018

No Name Amount/GBP Percentage gain
1ZimboFX20088.69100.89%
2GustavoLeeeeema8546.89-14.53%
3Goldchef923.80-90.76%
4Willy2018718.36-92.82%
5Hasmukh83666.45-93.34%
6Dillinger478.79-95.21%
7Hello123272.08-97.28%
8eversholt173.78-98.26%
9DannnyUK105.37-98.95%
10Tonny201841.44-99.59%
11Stevieboy27.59-99.72%
12nash23-99.00-100.99%
13MathiesonKing2-2681.55-126.82%

* Contest rankings are updated hourly.